VÝSLEDKY NARAMA OPEN 4.6.2017

  • Ml. žáci -25kg:

1. místo: Jakub Ševčík  - Panter Kralovice
2. místo: Josef Danihelka – Panter Kralovice
3. místo: Vojtěch Slouka - Narama
4. místo: Martin Hamák – Budo Klatovy

  • Ml. žáci -30 kg:

1. místo: Daniel Dlouhý - Narama
2. místo: Marek Špale - Narama
3. místo: Filip Foreman – Panter Kralovice
4. místo: Kristián Jančařík - Narama

  • Ml. žáci -35 kg:

1. místo: Tomáš Vančura - Narama
2. místo: Martin Vach - Narama
3. místo: Matouš Novotný – Budo Klatovy
4. místo: Matyáš Turník – Narama

  • Ml. žáci -41 kg:

1. místo: Martin Chudáček  – Narama
2. místo: Vojtěch Tomeš – Panter Kralovice
3. místo: Marek Novotný – Budo Klatovy
4. místo: Tomáš Jana – Narama

  • Ml. žáci +41 kg:

1. místo: Roman Sarakul – Lana Gym
2. místo: Kryštof Ircing  - Narama
3. místo:  Manuel Demel- Budo Klatovy
4. místo: Mikuláš Popel – Panter Kralovice                                                                      

  • St. žáci -55 kg:

1. místo: Samuel Soukup – Atom Gym
2. místo: Alex Štembera – Atom Gym
3. místo: Adam Panuška - Narama

  • St. žáci -62 kg:

1. místo: Tomáš Pintner - K.K.K. Vary
2. místo: Lukáš Gutzloe - K.K.K. Vary       
3. místo: Ondřej Koukolík – Panter Kralovice

  • Žáci +62 kg:

1. místo: David Mach – Panter Kralovice
2. místo: Jan Hašl – Atom Gym

  • Ml. žákyně -35 kg:

1. místo:  Aežka Danihelková – Panter Kralovice
2. místo: Denisa Žilinská -  Narama
3. místo: Patricie Formanová  -  Narama
4. místo: Tereza Havlová – Narama

  • Ml. žákyně -42 kg:

1. místo:  Jana Chudáčková- Narama
2. místo: Monika Burdová -  K.K.K. Vary
3. místo: Zdeňka Poslední  -  Narama
4. místo: Jana Ryšavá – Narama

  • St. žákyně +50  kg:

1. místo:  Lea Horváthová – K.K.K. Vary
2. místo: Natálie Jiríková -  Narama
3. místo: Natálie Šarmírová  -  K.K.K. Vary
4. místo: Barbora Šedková – Narama         

  • Dorostenky -57 kg:

1. místo: Kateřina Gaspárová – KK Karlovy Vary
2. místo: Pavla Konečná – Tonny Pacanda – Gym z.s.
3. místo: Kateřina Menclová – Panter Kralovice                 

  • Dorostenky +57 kg:

1. místo: Eva Názlerová – Panter Kralovice
2. místo: Tereza Kopřivová - Panter Kralovice

  • Dorostenci -65 kg:

1. místo: Dominik Čermák – Panter Kralovice
2. místo: Filip Knopp - Narama

  • Dorostenci +70 kg:

1. místo: Václav Kraus - Panter Kralovice
2. místo: Nikola Demel – Budo Klatovy

© 1991-2019 Škola bojových umění NARAMA | realizace webprofirmy.cz